Search

Raul Xavier - art auction records

4.7 (472) · $ 30.99 · In stock

6 askART auction records for the artist: Raul Xavier. Raul Xavier (1894 - 1964) was active/lived in Portugal. 0 of 6 auction records are upcoming at auction.

Pop Art with Trauma – EyeContact

Pope.L - Artists - Mitchell-Innes & Nash

Adrian Cox, Available Art & Bio

Buy original lithographs, posters and screen Printings by Robert Combas

McNay Annual Report  2016-2020 by McNay Art Museum - Issuu

Creative Capital Funds 50 Artist Projects for a Total of $2.5 M.

Raul Xavier, 3 Artworks at Auction

Search - e-flux

Search - e-flux

Lote 1339 - Imagem de São Vicente, excepcional escultura em terracota com  32 cm de altura, assinada com monograma RX (Raul Xavier) e datada de 1951.  Nota: Raul Xavier (1894-1964) foi discípulo

20TH CENTURY & CONTEMPORARY ART DAY SALE AFTERNOON SESSION [Catalogue] by  PHILLIPS - Issuu

RAUL [OPEN] by Melanymphaa on DeviantArt

A Thorough Look at Archiving Photographs – EyeContact

Raul Xavier Paintings & Artwork for Sale

What Sold at Art Basel in Basel 2023