Raul Xavier - art auction records
4.7 (472) · $ 30.99 · In stock
6 askART auction records for the artist: Raul Xavier. Raul Xavier (1894 - 1964) was active/lived in Portugal. 0 of 6 auction records are upcoming at auction.
Pop Art with Trauma – EyeContact
Pope.L - Artists - Mitchell-Innes & Nash
Adrian Cox, Available Art & Bio
Buy original lithographs, posters and screen Printings by Robert Combas
McNay Annual Report 2016-2020 by McNay Art Museum - Issuu
Creative Capital Funds 50 Artist Projects for a Total of $2.5 M.
Raul Xavier, 3 Artworks at Auction
Search - e-flux
Lote 1339 - Imagem de São Vicente, excepcional escultura em terracota com 32 cm de altura, assinada com monograma RX (Raul Xavier) e datada de 1951. Nota: Raul Xavier (1894-1964) foi discípulo
20TH CENTURY & CONTEMPORARY ART DAY SALE AFTERNOON SESSION [Catalogue] by PHILLIPS - Issuu
RAUL [OPEN] by Melanymphaa on DeviantArt
A Thorough Look at Archiving Photographs – EyeContact
Raul Xavier Paintings & Artwork for Sale
What Sold at Art Basel in Basel 2023